hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
6 Route 173 West
Clinton, NJ 08809
United States

Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.

Kramer manufactures and distributes high quality, value oriented solutions for AV signal management. Kramer’s approach includes innovative software solutions, combined with advanced hardware and cloud technologies. Kramer’s award-winning analog and IP-driven solutions for collaboration, streaming, and control are at the forefront of an ever-evolving Pro AV industry.

Model: CRS-PlugNView-H-50

CRS-PLUGNVIEW-H cable is a high-speed HDMI active optical cable (AOC) designed with heavy-duty durability perfectly suited for the harshest use and abuse expected from rental and road applications.
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: BCP-4F/50M
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-4FDM/4FDM-66
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-4FDM/4FDM-98
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-4LC/4LC
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CP-4LC/4LC
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CP-AOCH
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-SC/SC/OM4
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-TOSLINK/KRTL-0.8M
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-TOSLINK/KRTL-1.2M
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-TOSLINK/KRTL-2M
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-FODM/FODM-33
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-FODPM/FODPM-164
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: C-FODPM/FODPM-328
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3-164
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3-246
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3-328
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3-33
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3-558
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: CLS-2LC/OM3-656
Project List
close