hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
Thor Fiber - DL1550-40
Find
A Reseller

D-Link SFP Module, 40km, 1550nm

Model: DL1550-40

  • D-Link SFP's are certified to work with all D-Link routers, switches, and media converters
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Thor Fiber carries a full line of Gigabit Ethernet SFP trancievers For D-Link systems. All D-Link SFP's are certified to work with all D-Link routers, switches, and media converters. We offer everything from basic copper RJ-45 based units all the way up to 80km singlemode fiber DWDM channel units.
  • D-Link SFP's are certified to work with all D-Link routers, switches, and media converters
 
 

Suggested Products